v. 41 (2019)

Publicação Contínua

Sumário

Biotecnologia

Anna Livia Paraluppi, Sandra Regina Ceccato-Antonini
e36779
Dagon Manoel Ribeiro, Alessandro Minillo, Cinthia Aparecida de Andrade Silva, Gustavo Graciano Fonseca
e37723
Nathália Sá Alencar do Amaral Marques, Thayse Alves de Lima e Silva, Rosileide Fontenele da Silva Andrade, Jeann Fabiann Branco Júnior, Kaoru Okada, Galba Maria Campos Takaki
e38986
Débora Cristina Souza, Luciana Iwakura, Sonia Barbosa de Lima, João Karlos Locastro
e39038
Isabel Kimiko Sakamoto, Sandra Imaculada Maintiguer, Maria Bernadete Amâncio Varesche
e39128
Maiara Priscilla de Souza, Michele Hoeltz, Maria Viviane Gomes Muller, Pablo Diego Gressler, Thiago Rodrigues Bjerk, Rosana de Cássia de Souza Schneider, Valeriano Antônio Corbellini
e39693

Ciência da Computação

Ayslan Trevizan Possebom, Mariela Morveli-Espinoza, Cesar Augusto Tacla
e37955

Ciência, Tecnologia de Alimentos e Engenharia de Alimentos

Murillo Ceola Stefano Pereira, André Luiz Nagatani Rigueiro, Cassiele Aparecida de Oliveira, Ricardo Velludo Gomes de Soutello, Mário De Beni Arrigoni, Danilo Domingues Millen
e34988
Luciana Carnero Ribeiro, José Maria Correia da Costa, Marcos Rodrigues Amorim Afonso
e35382
Grasiele Scaramal Madrona, Natália Mazzarioli Terra, Ubirajara Coutinho Filho, Flávia de Santana Magalhães, Vicelma Luiz Cardoso, Miria Hespanhol Miranda Reis
e35571
Julianna Matias Vagula, Jesuí Vergilio Visentainer, Ana Paula Lopes, Fabiana Carla Maistrovicz, Eliza Mariane Rotta, Rubia Michele Suzuki
e35043
Elisa Franco Ribeiro, Débora Maria Moreno Luzia, Neuza Jorge
e36451
Gabriella Giani Pieretti, Mayara Pataluch Pinheiro, Monica Regina da Silva Scapim, Jane Martha Graton Mikcha, Grasiele Scaramal Madrona
e36402
Erica Monize Goulart, Paula Martins Olivo, Bruna Moura Rodrigues, Grasiele Scamaral Madrona, Paulo Cesar Pozza, Magali Soares dos Santos Pozza
e36464
Pedro Henrique Sá Vieira, Carolina Notaro de Barros, Emiko Shinozaki Mendes, Maria Inês Sucupira Maciel, Humber Agrelli de Andrade, Paulo Roberto Campagnoli de Oliveira Filho
e40299
Lorena Brito Miranda, Bruna Araújo de Moura, Glêndara Aparecida de Souza Martins, Ana Flávia Santos Coelho, Warley Gramacho da Silva
e41803
Luciana Furlaneto Maia, Larissa Cristina Costa, kátia Real Rocha, Márcia Regina Terra, Janaína Schueller, Natara Fávaro Tosoni, Márcia Cristina Furlaneto
e42324

Engenharia Civil

Thaís Aparecida dos Santos, Carlos Alberto Prado da Silva Júnior, Heliana Barbosa Fontenele
e35117
Vanessaq Almeida de Godoy, Gian Franco Napa-Garcia, Lázaro Valentin Zuquette
e35419
Sérgio Pacífico Soncim, Igor Castro Sá de Oliveira, Felipe Brandão Santos
e35626
Antonio Teixeira de Matos, Mateus Pimentel de Matos, Renan de Almeida Costa, Marcos von Sperling
e36709
Emerson Cordeiro Lopes, Raiane Rintielle Vaz Menezes, Taciano Oliveira da Silva, Heraldo Nunes Pitanga, Afonso de Paula dos Santos, Antonio Santana Ferraz
e36959
Taciano Oliveira da Silva, Heraldo Nunes Pitanga, André Luís dos Santos, Dario Cardoso de Lima, Ana Cláudia Bernardes Silva
e37596
Nayra Yumi Tsutsumoto, João Victor Fazzan, José Luiz Pinheiro Melges, Cesar Fabiano Fioriti, Mauro Mitsuuchi Tashima, Jorge Luís Akasaki
e36989
Fabrício Moura Dias, Tiago Hendrigo de Almeida, Victor Almeida De Araújo, Tulio Hallak Panzera, André Luis Christoforo, Francsico Antonio Rocco Lahr
e30947
João Vítor Felippe Silva, Cristiane Inácio de Campos, Bruno Santos Ferreira, Maria Fernanda Felippe Silva
e39505
Arash Adib, Hesam Foladfar, Nastaran Argashi
e39539

Engenharia Elétrica

Breno Lisi Romano, Adilson Marques da Cunha
e38349

Engenharia Mecânica

Alvaro Antonio Ochoa Villa, José Carlos Charamba Dutra, Jorge Recarte Henríquez Henríquez, Carlos Antonio Cabral do Santos, José Ângelo Peixoto da Costa
e35173
Jean Robert Pereira Rodrigues, João Lobo Peralta, João Luis de Meneses Barros, Mirian de Lurdes Noronha Motta Melo, José Roberto Pereira Rodrigues, Keyll Carlos Ribeiro Martins
e36118
Jean Robert Pereira Rodrigues, Rubens Soeiro Gonçalves, Antonio Santos Araújo Junior, João Luis de Meneses Barros, Adilto Pereira Andrade Cunha, Carmen Célia Francisco do Nascimento
e37228
Iris Bento da Silva, Moacir Godinho Filho, Oswaldo Luiz Agostinho, Orlando Fontes Lima Junior
e37327
Andressa Carla Cintra da Silva, Marcio Higa, Karla Silva
e37449

Engenharia Química

Luciana Cristina Soto Herek Rezende, Jean Halison de Oliveira, Vanessa Paola Miranda Zart, Murilo Pereira Moisés, Guilherme Piovezan Otto, Sílvia Luciana Fávaro
e37303
Osvaldo Valarini Junior, Carlos Eduardo Barão, Graciette Matiolli, Everton Fernando Zanoelo, Lúcio Cardozo-Filho, Flávio Faria de Moraes
e39611
Raphael Menechini Neto, Giane Gonçalves Lenzi, João Lourenço Castagnari Willimann Pimenta, Arielle Cristina Fornari, Onélia Aparecida Andreo dos Santos, Luiz Mario de Matos Jorge
e39926
Eliene Leandro de Araújo, Alisson Mendes Rodrigues, Anderson Bezerra Viana, Rommel Bezerra Viana
e41103
Thiago Atsushi Takashina, Celia Regina Granhen Tavares, Marcos Rogério Mafra, Mônica Beatriz Kolicheski, Luciana Igarashi-Mafra
e41288

Estatística

Thiago Alexandro Nascimento de Andrade, Frank Gomes-Silva, Luz Milena Fernandez
e39867
Wederson Leandro Ferreira, Marcelo Ângelo Cirillo
e34995
Giseli Valentim Rocha, Carlos Henrique Pereira Mello, Anderson Paulo de Paiva, Tabata Fernandes Pereira, Joao Batista Turrioni
e37470
Matheus Henrique Dal Molin Ribeiro, Amanda Nunes Santiago, Rubia Maria Weffort de Oliveira, Humberto Milani, Isolde Previdelli
e35789
Jader da Silva Jale, Sílvio Fernando Alves Xavier Júnior, Érika Fialho Morais Xavier, Tatijana Stošić, Borko Stošić, Tiago Alessandro Espínola Ferreira
e37186
Paulo Henrique da Silva Campos, Vinicius de Carvalho Paes, Ernany Daniel de Carvalho Gonçalves, João Roberto Ferreira, Pedro Paulo Balestrassi, João Paulo Davim Tavares da Silva
e38091
Gutenberg Ferreira da Silva, Antonio Samuel Alves da Silva, Tatijana Stosic
e38954
Aline Castello Branco Mancuso, Liane Werner
e41452
João Pedro Serenini, Terezinha Aparecida Guedes, Juliana Glória Franco Roberto, William Mário de Carvalho Nunes
e41646

Geociências

Tales Moreira de Oliveira, Fábio José Generoso, Taciano Oliveira da Silva, Giovani Levi Sant'Anna, Cláudio Henrique de Carvalho Silva, Heraldo Nunes Pitanga
e38038
Osmar Evandro Toledo Bomfim, Djane Fonseca da Silva
e37753

Informação Tecnológica

Paulo Carteri Coradi, Angelo Francisco Calegare Lemes
e36949
Jean Robert Pereira Rodrigues, Carmem Célia Francisco do Nascimento, Silvio Rogerio de Freitas Batista, Louriel Oliveira Vilarinho, João Luis Meneses Barros, Rubens Soeiro Gonçalves
e37732
Paulo Ricardo Cosme Bezerra, Marcela Marques Vieira, Júlio Francisco Dantas de Rezende
e37730
Albert Willian Faria, Rodrigo Alves e Silva, Edson Hideki Koroishi
e39046

Informática

João Luiz Ramalheira de Almeida, Max Naegeler Roecker, Vinícius Paes de Camargo, Heloise Manica Paris Teixeira, Renato Balancieri
e39483

Matemática

Zeliha Korpinar
e36596
Maria Fernanda Barbato Salomon, Carlos Henrique Pereira Mello, Eduardo Gomes Salgado
e37934
Talat Körpınar
e36569

Química

Vanessa Vivian de Almeida Schneider, Maria Eugênia Petenuci, Ana Paula Lopes, Vanessa Jorge Santos, Jesuí Vergílio Visentainer
e37995
Dayane Aparecida dos Santos, Karen Priscila de Lima, Marcilene Ferrari Barriquello Consolin, Nelson Consolin Filho, Paulo Henrique Março, Patrícia Valderrama
e37382
Daniela Helena Pelegrine Guimarães, Gisele Leticia Alves, Amanda Faria Querido
e38371