v. 41 (2019)

Publicação Contínua

Sumário

Biotecnologia

Anna Livia Paraluppi, Sandra Regina Ceccato-Antonini
e36779
Dagon Manoel Ribeiro, Alessandro Minillo, Cinthia Aparecida de Andrade Silva, Gustavo Graciano Fonseca
e37723
Nathália Sá Alencar do Amaral Marques, Thayse Alves de Lima e Silva, Rosileide Fontenele da Silva Andrade, Jeann Fabiann Branco Júnior, Kaoru Okada, Galba Maria Campos Takaki
e38986

Ciência, Tecnologia de Alimentos e Engenharia de Alimentos

Murillo Ceola Stefano Pereira, André Luiz Nagatani Rigueiro, Cassiele Aparecida de Oliveira, Ricardo Velludo Gomes de Soutello, Mário De Beni Arrigoni, Danilo Domingues Millen
e34988
Luciana Carnero Ribeiro, José Maria Correia da Costa, Marcos Rodrigues Amorim Afonso
e35382
Grasiele Scaramal Madrona, Natália Mazzarioli Terra, Ubirajara Coutinho Filho, Flávia de Santana Magalhães, Vicelma Luiz Cardoso, Miria Hespanhol Miranda Reis
e35571
Julianna Matias Vagula, Jesuí Vergilio Visentainer, Ana Paula Lopes, Fabiana Carla Maistrovicz, Eliza Mariane Rotta, Rubia Michele Suzuki
e35043
Elisa Franco Ribeiro, Débora Maria Moreno Luzia, Neuza Jorge
e36451

Engenharia Civil

Thaís Aparecida dos Santos, Carlos Alberto Prado da Silva Júnior, Heliana Barbosa Fontenele
e35117
Vanessaq Almeida de Godoy, Gian Franco Napa-Garcia, Lázaro Valentin Zuquette
e35419
Sérgio Pacífico Soncim, Igor Castro Sá de Oliveira, Felipe Brandão Santos
e35626
Antonio Teixeira de Matos, Mateus Pimentel de Matos, Renan de Almeida Costa, Marcos von Sperling
e36709
Emerson Cordeiro Lopes, Raiane Rintielle Vaz Menezes, Taciano Oliveira da Silva, Heraldo Nunes Pitanga, Afonso de Paula dos Santos, Antonio Santana Ferraz
e36959
Taciano Oliveira da Silva, Heraldo Nunes Pitanga, André Luís dos Santos, Dario Cardoso de Lima, Ana Cláudia Bernardes Silva
e37596
Nayra Yumi Tsutsumoto, João Victor Fazzan, José Luiz Pinheiro Melges, Cesar Fabiano Fioriti, Mauro Mitsuuchi Tashima, Jorge Luís Akasaki
e36989
Fabrício Moura Dias, Tiago Hendrigo de Almeida, Victor Almeida De Araújo, Tulio Hallak Panzera, André Luis Christoforo, Francsico Antonio Rocco Lahr
e30947

Engenharia Mecânica

Alvaro Antonio Ochoa Villa, José Carlos Charamba Dutra, Jorge Recarte Henríquez Henríquez, Carlos Antonio Cabral do Santos, José Ângelo Peixoto da Costa
e35173
Jean Robert Pereira Rodrigues, João Lobo Peralta, João Luis de Meneses Barros, Mirian de Lurdes Noronha Motta Melo, José Roberto Pereira Rodrigues, Keyll Carlos Ribeiro Martins
e36118
Jean Robert Pereira Rodrigues, Rubens Soeiro Gonçalves, Antonio Santos Araújo Junior, João Luis de Meneses Barros, Adilto Pereira Andrade Cunha, Carmen Célia Francisco do Nascimento
e37228
Iris Bento da Silva, Moacir Godinho Filho, Oswaldo Luiz Agostinho, Orlando Fontes Lima Junior
e37327

Estatística

Thiago Alexandro Nascimento de Andrade, Frank Gomes-Silva, Luz Milena Fernandez
e39867
Wederson Leandro Ferreira, Marcelo Ângelo Cirillo
e34995
Giseli Valentim Rocha, Carlos Henrique Pereira Mello, Anderson Paulo de Paiva, Tabata Fernandes Pereira, Joao Batista Turrioni
e37470
Matheus Henrique Dal Molin Ribeiro, Amanda Nunes Santiago, Rubia Maria Weffort de Oliveira, Humberto Milani, Isolde Previdelli
e35789
Jader da Silva Jale, Sílvio Fernando Alves Xavier Júnior, Érika Fialho Morais Xavier, Tatijana Stošić, Borko Stošić, Tiago Alessandro Espínola Ferreira
e37186

Geociências

Tales Moreira de Oliveira, Fábio José Generoso, Taciano Oliveira da Silva, Giovani Levi Sant'Anna, Cláudio Henrique de Carvalho Silva, Heraldo Nunes Pitanga
e38038

Matemática

Zeliha Korpinar
e36596
Maria Fernanda Barbato Salomon, Carlos Henrique Pereira Mello, Eduardo Gomes Salgado
e37934

Química

Vanessa Vivian de Almeida Schneider, Maria Eugênia Petenuci, Ana Paula Lopes, Vanessa Jorge Santos, Jesuí Vergílio Visentainer
e37995
Dayane Aparecida dos Santos, Karen Priscila de Lima, Marcilene Ferrari Barriquello Consolin, Nelson Consolin Filho, Paulo Henrique Março, Patrícia Valderrama
e37382