v. 36, n. 1 (2014)

Sumário

Biotecnologia

Marco Geria, Angela Dambrosio, Giovanni Normanno, Vanessa Lorusso, Andrea Caridi
1-6

Engenharia Agrícola

Geice Paula Villibor, Fábio Lúcio Santos, Daniel Marçal de Queiroz, Denis Medina Guedes
7-14

Engenharia Civil

Gilson Barbosa Athayde Júnior, Fabiana Lima Onofre, Leila Brunet de Sá Beserra
15-21
Iana Ingrid Rocha Damasceno, Muricio de Pina Ferreira, Dênio Ramam Carvalho de Oliveira
23-31

Engenharia Elétrica

Kalaivani Lakshmanan, Subburaj Perumal, Willjuice Iruthayarajan Mariasiluvairaj
33-40
Rengamani Shenbagalakshmi, Thangaswamy Sree Renga Raja
41-48

Engenharia de Pesca

Davi de Holanda Cavalcante, Nayara Nunes Caldini, Jéssica Lucinda Saldanha da Silva, Francisco Roberto dos Santos Lima, Marcelo Vinícius do Carmo e Sá
49-54
Rodrigo Diana Navarro, Fernanda Keley Silva Pereira Navarro, Viviane de Oliveira Felizardo, Luis David Solis Murgas, Estefânia de Souza Andrade
55-60

Engenharia Química

Gabriel Castiglioni, George Stanescu, Luiz Alberto Oliveira Rocha, Jorge Alberto Vieira Costa
61-67
Loyse Tussolini Albini, Lucio Cardozo-Filho, Marcos Hiroiuqui Kunita, Marcos Rogerio Mafra, Marcos Lucio Corazza
69-73
Márcio Claudio Cardoso da Silva, Maurício Luiz Sens, Clarrisa Soares, Cícero Onofre de Andrade Neto
75-80
Marco Aurélio Cremasco, Vanessa Trevizan Mochi
81-85
Ricardo Cardoso de Oliveira, Terezinha Aparecida Guedes, Marcelino Luiz Gimenes, Sueli Teresa Davantel de Barros
87-91

Estatística

Larissa Ribeiro de Andrade, Marcelo Angelo Cirillo, Luiz Alberto Beijo
93-99

Geografia

Leandro Redin Vestena, Masato Kobiyama
101-109

Informação Tecnológica

Fermín Martínez-Solís, Sergio Vergara-Limon, Aurora Vargas-Treviño, José Maria Rodrigues-Lelis, Abraham Claudio-Sánchez, Marciano Vargas-Treviño
101-121
Sahnius Usman, Mamun Bin Ibne Reaz, Mohd Alauddin Mohd Ali
123-128

Matemática

Ayhan Esi, Mehmet Acikgoz
129-133
Hemen Dutta, Bokka Surender Reddy, Iqbal Hamzah Jebril
135-139

Meteorologia

Amaury de Souza, Widinei Alves Fernandes
141-146
Gabriel Constantino Blain
147-155

Tecnologia de Alimentos

Cristiane Vieira Helm, Dorivaldo da Silva Raupp, Álvaro Figueredo dos Santos
171-177
Holivania Maria Pereira Canuto, Marcos Rodrigues Amorim Afonso, José Maria Correia da Costa
179-185
Cláudia Leite Munhoz, Eliana Janet Sanjinez-Argandoña, Renata Campagnolli, Maria Lígia Rodrigues Macedo
165-170
Aloisio Henrique Pereira Souza, Aline Kirie Gohara, Lilian Maria Pagamunici, Jesui Vergílio Visentainer, Nilson Evelázio Souza, Makoto Matsushita
157-163