v. 36, n. 2 (2014)

Sumário

Biotecnologia

Rafaela Cristiane Andrade Santos, Kyzzes Barreto Araújo, Claúdia Zubiolo, Cleide Mara Faria Soares, Alvaro Silva Lima, Luciana Cristina Lins de Santana Aquino
193-201
José Ariévilo Gurgel Rodrigues, Érico Moura Neto, Gustavo Ramalho Cardoso dos Santos, Regina Célia Monteiro de Paula, Paulo Antônio de Souza Mourão, Norma Maria Barros Benevides
203-210

Engenharia Civil

Rodrigo Barros, José Samuel Giongo
211-220
Tiago José Belli, Lucila Adriani Coral, Maria Angeles Lobo Recio, Carlos Magno de Sousa Vidal, Flávio Rubens Lapolli
221-227

Engenharia de Pesca

Rafael Barroso Martins, Diego Alves do Vale, Vanessa Tomaz Rebouças, Marcelo Vinícius do Carmo e Sá
229-235

Engenharia Elétrica

Hervê Stangler Irion, Eder Carlos Ferreira de Souza, André Vitor Chaves de Andrade, Sandra Regina Masetto Antunes, Augusto Celso Antunes
237-244
Radha Karthik, Thangaswamy Sree Renga Raja, Sundaram Sudalai Shunmugam
245-250

Engenharia Florestal

Juliano Fiorelli, Rafael Dalfito Ramos, Jonathan Tsutomu Sayama, Nubia Garzón Barrero, Eliria de Jesus Agnolon Palone
251-256

Engenharia Mecânica

Jean Robert Pereira Rodrigues, Tiago do Espírito Santo Baldez Neves, Marcio Bacci da Silva, Keyll Carlos Ribeiro Martins, José Ribamar dos Santos Ribeiro, Adilto Pereira Andrade Cunha
257-262

Engenharia Química

Ricardo Cardoso de Oliveira, Robson Marcelo Rossi, Marcelino Luiz Gimenes, Sueli Teresa Davantel de Barros
263-269
Ariany Binda Silva Costa, Fábio Bentes Freire, Maria do Carmo Ferreira, José Teixeira Freire
270-278
Maria Angélica Simões Dornellas de Barros, Andreia Soares Zola, Indianara Conceição Ostroski, Pedro Augusto Arroyo, Célia Regina Granhen Tavares, Eduardo Falabella Sousa-Aguiar
279-286
Cláudia Miriam Scheid, Wanderson Patrão, Renata Silva, Kristoffer Harr Martinsen, Sérgio da Cruz Magalhães, Luis Américo Calçada
287-293
Raphael Menechini Neto, Onélia Aparecida Andreo dos Santos, Luiz Mario de Matos Jorge
295-301
Priscilla dos Santos Gaschi, Paola dos Santos Gaschi, Sueli Tereza Davantel Barros, Nehemias Curvelo Pereira
303-306

Estatística

Ana Beatriz Tozzo Martins, Vanderly Janeiro, Terezinha Aparecida Guedes, Robson Marcelo Rossi, Antônio Carlos Andrade Gonçalves
307-313

Geografia

Edivaldo Lopes Thomaz, Adalberto Alves Pereira
315-321

Matemática

Ayhan Esi
323-329
Binod Chandra Tripathy, Gautam Chandra Ray
331-335

Química

Tathiane Lilian Ansolin, Reinaldo Aparecido Bariccatti, Mauricio Ferreira da Rosa, Cleber Antonio Lindino
337-340

Tecnologia de Alimentos

Geovana Piveta Ribeiro, Ana Paula Cristiane de Andrade, Juliano Daniels, Neusa Fátima Seibel
341-347
Vidiany Aparecida Queiroz Santos, Vanildo Luiz Del Bianchi, Crispin Humberto Garcia-Cruz
349-354
Sandriane Pizato, William Renzo Cortez-Vega, Audecir Giombelli, Carlos Prentice
355-360
Glaucio Antonio Marini, Eduarda Molardi Bainy, Marcelo Kaminski Lenzi, Marcos Lúcio Corazza
361-368
Larize Mazur, Gabrieli Alves de Oliveira, Milene Oliveira Pereira Bicudo, Rosemary Hoffmann Ribani, Noemi Nagata, Patrício Peralta-Zamora
369-374