v. 36, n. 3 (2014)

Sumário

Engenharia Civil

Eduardo Lobo, Amir Mattar Valente
381-387
Daniel de Lima Araújo, Fernanda Gabrielle Tibúrcio Nunes, Romildo Dias Toledo Filho, Moacir Alexandre Souza de Andrade
389-397

Engenharia de Pesca

Rodrigo Diana Navarro, Fernanda Keley Silva Pereira Navarro, Viviane Oliveira Felizardo, Luis David Solis Murgas, Marcelo Maia Pereira
399-404

Engenharia Florestal

Luciano Donizeti Varanda, André Luis Christoforo, Diego Henrique de Almeida, Diogo Aparecido Lopes Silva, Túlio Hallak Panzera, Francisco Antonio Rocco Lahr
405-411
André Luiz Missio, Fábio Mariano Bayer, Darci Alberto Gatto, Pedro Henrique Gonzalez de Cademartori
413-420

Engenharia Química

Karina Scurupa Machado, Fernanda Dittmar Cardoso, Julio Cesar Rodrigues Azevedo, Cristina Borba Braga
421-427
Márcia Teresinha Veit, Gilberto da Cunha Gonçalves, Marcia Regina Fagundes-Klen, Edson Antonio da Silva, Celia Regina Granhen Tavares, Jacqueline Ferandin Honorio
429-435
Franciele do Carmo Lamaison, Rafael Fragata, Regina Vasconcellos Antônio, Edna Regina Amante, Valeria Reginatto
437-444
Maria Vanessa Souza Oliveira, Patrícia Caroline Molgere Da Rós, Silvana Mattedi, Heizir Ferreira Castro, Cleide Mara Faria Soares, Álvaro Silva Lima
445-451
Rony Peterson da Rocha, Mauro Antônio Silva Sá Ravagnani, Cid Marcos Gonçalves Andrade, Paulo Roberto Paraíso
453-461

Estatística

Terezinha Aparecida Guedes, Robson Marcelo Rossi, Ana Beatriz Tozzo Martins, Vanderly Janeiro, José Walter Pedroza Carneiro
463-468
Taha Hossein Hejazi, Mirmehdi Seyyed-Esfahani, Majid Ramezani
469-477

Geografia

Victor de Assunção Borsato, Francisco de Assis Mendonça
479-486

Matemática

Alireza Khalili Asboei, Reza Mohammadyari
487-489
Ayhan Esi
491-495
Airam Sausen, Paulo Sérgio Sausen, Maurício de Campos
497-504

Química

Gabriel Henrique Dias, Carmen Luisa Barbosa Guedes, Elisangela Tavares da Silva, Karina Gomes Angilelli, Rodolfo Lopes Coppo, Dionisio Borsato
505-512
Eduardo Luiz Delmonico, Janksyn Bertozzi, Nilson Evelázio de Souza, Cláudio Celestino Oliveira
513-519
Affonso Celso Gonçalves Júnior, Herbert Nacke, Daniel Schwantes, Valfredo Tadeu de Fávere, Mauro Cesar Marghetti Laranjeira
521-529
Keyller Bastos Borges, Ellen Figueiredo Freire
531-535

Tecnologia de Alimentos

Aline Kirie Gohara, Aloisio Henrique Pereira de Souza, Ana Beatriz Zanqui, Nilson Evelázio Souza, Jesui Vergilio Visentainer, Makoto Matsushita
537-543
Daniele Begmeier, Pedro Henrique Dalberto Berres, Débora Filippi, Denise Bilibio, Vanderlei Rodrigo Bettiol, Wagner Luiz Priamo
545-551
Cláudia Leite Munhoz, Rita de Cássia Avellaneda Guimarães, Vanessa Tais Nozaki, Eliana Janet Sanjinez-Argandoña, Priscila Aiko Hiane, Maria Lígia Rodrigues Macedo
553-560
Dayse Aline Ferreira Silva Bartolomeu, Nina Waszczynskyj, Peter Gaberz Kirschnik, Bruna Rafaela Dallabona, Fernanda Janaína Oliveira Gomes da Costa, Carolina Lopes Leivas
561-567
Denise Andrade Silva, Juliana Krieger Oliveira, Clovis Marcelo Santos, Carla Crislan Souza Bery, Alessandra Almeida Castro, João Antônio Belarmino Santos
569-573